20 de Nov. 2018123456789 CHE
Toros del Este---
Leones del Escogido---

Boletines

Operaciones

Noticias

Entretenimiento

Lidom

  JGPPCTDif.
Estrellas291613.552-
Escogido291514.5171.0
Gigantes281414.5001.5
Licey291415.4832.0
Aguilas291415.4832.0
Toros281315.4642.5

Resultados LIDOM

CalendarioDiario
Equipos 3
GC
FINAL 4 Equipos
LE
Estadio Quisqueya Noviembre 18
C H E
Gigantes del Cibao 3 7 0
Leones del Escogido 4 10 1
G: Diógenes Almengó (3-1,1.45)
P: Alfredo Simon (1-2,5.63)
Equipos 10
TL
FINAL 7 Equipos
AC
Estadio Cibao Noviembre 18
C H E
Tigres del Licey 10 14 1
Aguilas Cibaeñas 7 8 3
G: César Valdez (2-0,1.47)
P: Framber Valdez (0-1,4.50)
Equipos 3
EO
FINAL 4 Equipos
TE
Estadio Francisco Micheli Noviembre 18
C H E
Estrellas Orientales 3 5 2
Toros del Este 4 6 0
G: Tim Peterson (1-1,3.07)
P: Jose Rafael Diaz (1-1,1.74)
Escogido en Uepa Tickets

Instagram @EscogidoBBClub

Santo Domingo
martes, noviembre 20, 2018
Mostly Sunny
25 ° c
80%
14mh
-%
27 c 21 c
mié
28 c 21 c
jue
26 c 20 c
vie
27 c 21 c
sáb
27 c 21 c
dom
29 c 21 c
lun
Compra tus boletas, renueva tus abonos

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.