15 de Dic. 2018123456789 CHE
Leones del Escogido000000000022
Toros del Este20000000X250

Boletines

Operaciones

Entretenimiento

Lidom

 
  JGPPCTDif.
Estrellas482820.583-
Licey482622.5422.0
Escogido482523.5213.0
Toros482424.5004.0
Aguilas482127.4387.0
Gigantes482028.4178.0

Resultados LIDOM

CalendarioDiario
Equipos 0
LE
FINAL 2 Equipos
TE
Estadio Francisco Micheli Diciembre 15
C H E
Leones del Escogido 0 2 2
Toros del Este 2 6 0
G:Raul Valdes (4-4,3.05)
P:Enny Romero (2-1,1.17)
Equipos 3
EO
FINAL 1 Equipos
TL
Estadio Quisqueya Diciembre 15
C H E
Estrellas Orientales 3 8 3
Tigres del Licey 1 5 3
G:Radhames Liz (2-3,2.98)
P:Héctor Noesí (3-2,1.08)
Equipos 2
GC
FINAL 8 Equipos
AC
Estadio Cibao Diciembre 15
C H E
Gigantes del Cibao 2 8 1
Aguilas Cibaeñas 8 13 1
G:- - (0-0,0.00)
P:- - (0-0,0.00)
Escogido en Uepa Tickets

Instagram @EscogidoBBClub

Santo Domingo
domingo, diciembre 16, 2018
Clear
22 ° c
89%
11mh
-%
26 c 20 c
lun
26 c 19 c
mar
27 c 18 c
mié
27 c 21 c
jue
25 c 21 c
vie
26 c 21 c
sáb
Compra tus boletas, renueva tus abonos

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.