15 de Dic. 2018123456789 CHE
Leones del Escogido00001
Toros del Este20220

Boletines

Operaciones

Entretenimiento

Lidom

 
  JGPPCTDif.
Estrellas472720.574-
Licey472621.5531.0
Escogido472522.5322.0
Toros472324.4894.0
Gigantes472027.4267.0
Aguilas472027.4267.0

Resultados LIDOM

CalendarioDiario
Equipos 2
LE
FINAL 5 Equipos
EO
Estadio Tetelo Vargas Diciembre 14
C H E
Leones del Escogido 2 6 2
Estrellas Orientales 5 11 1
G:Mitch Talbot (1-0,1.42)
P:Carlos Pimentel (2-1,4.05)
Equipos 1
AC
FINAL 2 Equipos
TL
Estadio Quisqueya Diciembre 14
C H E
Aguilas Cibaeñas 1 5 2
Tigres del Licey 2 5 0
G:Esmil Rogers (2-4,3.44)
P:Wandy Rodriguez (0-2,1.50)
Equipos 5
TE
FINAL 3 Equipos
GC
Estadio Julián Javier Diciembre 14
C H E
Toros del Este 5 9 1
Gigantes del Cibao 3 8 0
G:- - (0-0,0.00)
P:- - (0-0,0.00)
Escogido en Uepa Tickets

Instagram @EscogidoBBClub

Santo Domingo
sábado, diciembre 15, 2018
Clear
26 ° c
77%
14mh
-%
26 c 21 c
dom
26 c 21 c
lun
27 c 19 c
mar
26 c 18 c
mié
25 c 20 c
jue
25 c 21 c
vie
Compra tus boletas, renueva tus abonos

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.